Chauffeured transfers in Nakhon Si Thammarat · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Nakhon Si Thammarat with the fare shown first
Nakhon Si Thammarat arranges pre-booked transfers in Nakhon Si Thammarat (Thailand). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in THB and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in THB, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Nakhon Si Thammarat, each with its page
- Fort Wachirawut Hospitalfrom THB 340.5013 min
- Cha-Da@Nakhonfrom THB 400.5015 min
- Nakharin Hospitalfrom THB 433.5017 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Nakhon Si Thammarat requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Nakhon Si Thammarat and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Nakhon Si Thammarat
THB 155.00
the cheapest route
13 min
Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Fort Wachirawut Hospital
Prices by route
Guide prices in Nakhon Si Thammarat, in THB. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Fort Wachirawut Hospital10.1 km · 13 minTHB 340.50from
- Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Cha-Da@Nakhon13.7 km · 15 minTHB 400.50from
- Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Nakharin Hospital15.5 km · 17 minTHB 433.50from
- Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Tal Lat Open Zoo15.3 km · 18 minTHB 433.50from
- Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Princess Mother 84 (Thung Tha Lat).15.7 km · 17 minTHB 436.50from
- Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → City Museum Nakhon Si Thammarat15.8 km · 17 minTHB 438.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Fort Wachirawut Hospital | 10.1 km | 13 min | THB 340.50 | See details |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Cha-Da@Nakhon | 13.7 km | 15 min | THB 400.50 | See details |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Nakharin Hospital | 15.5 km | 17 min | THB 433.50 | See details |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Tal Lat Open Zoo | 15.3 km | 18 min | THB 433.50 | See details |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → Princess Mother 84 (Thung Tha Lat). | 15.7 km | 17 min | THB 436.50 | See details |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport → City Museum Nakhon Si Thammarat | 15.8 km | 17 min | THB 438.00 | See details |
Within Nakhon Si Thammarat
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Nakhon Si Thammarat, at the same fixed price.
- Ban Huai Yoong → Ban Tha Chang5.4 km · 8 minTHB 155.00from
- Ban Huai Yoong → Wang Wua8.3 km · 12 minTHB 210.50from
- Ban Tha Chang → Mamuang Song Ton9.1 km · 13 minTHB 225.50from
- Ban Huai Yoong → Phraphrom Hospital9.5 km · 18 minTHB 246.50from
- Ban Huai Yoong → Mamuang Song Ton13.6 km · 18 minTHB 308.00from
- Ban Huai Yoong → Maharaj Nakhon Si Thammarat Hospital15.9 km · 21 minTHB 351.50from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ban Huai Yoong → Ban Tha Chang | 5.4 km | 8 min | THB 155.00 | See details |
| Ban Huai Yoong → Wang Wua | 8.3 km | 12 min | THB 210.50 | See details |
| Ban Tha Chang → Mamuang Song Ton | 9.1 km | 13 min | THB 225.50 | See details |
| Ban Huai Yoong → Phraphrom Hospital | 9.5 km | 18 min | THB 246.50 | See details |
| Ban Huai Yoong → Mamuang Song Ton | 13.6 km | 18 min | THB 308.00 | See details |
| Ban Huai Yoong → Maharaj Nakhon Si Thammarat Hospital | 15.9 km | 21 min | THB 351.50 | See details |
Where we take you in Nakhon Si Thammarat
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Nakhon Si Thammarat International Airport
from THB 340.50Airport
598 Tambon Pak Phun, Amphoe Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Chang Wat Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000
See prices and book →Ban Huai Yoong
from THB 155.00Station
Thai Sam Phao, Phra Phrom District, Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000, Thailand
See prices and book →Ban Tha Chang
from THB 155.00Station
Na Phru, Phra Phrom District, Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000, Thailand
See prices and book →Mamuang Song Ton
from THB 225.50Station
Mamuang Song Ton, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat District, Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000, Thailand
See prices and book →Nakhon Si Thammarat
from THB 472.50Station
Tha Wang, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat District, Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000
See prices and book →Wang Wua
from THB 210.50Station
Na Phru, Phra Phrom District, Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000, Thailand
See prices and book →Fort Wachirawut Hospital
from THB 340.50Hospital
283 หมู่ที่ 1 Ratchadamnoen Rd, Tambon Pak Phun, อำเภอ เมืองนครศรีธรรมราช Chang Wat Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000
See prices and book →Maharaj Nakhon Si Thammarat Hospital
from THB 351.50Hospital
198 ถ. ราชดำเนิน Tambon Nai Mueang, Amphoe Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Chang Wat Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000
See prices and book →Nakharin Hospital
from THB 433.50Hospital
61 Aomkaiwachirawut Road, Tambon Tha Wang, Thawang Muang, Chang Wat Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000
See prices and book →Phraphrom Hospital
from THB 246.50Hospital
55 หมู่ที่ 1 Tambon Thai Sam Phao, Amphoe Phra Phrom, Chang Wat Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000
See prices and book →โรงพยาบาลนครพัฒน์อินเตอร์ Nakhonpat Inter Hospital
from THB 359.00Hospital
2, 99 Phatthanakan Khukwang Rd, Tambon Nai Mueang, Amphoe Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Chang Wat Nakhon Si Thammarat 80000
See prices and book →ศูนย์อนามัยที่ 11
from THB 464.00Hospital
928W+P25, 4013, Tambon Bang Chak, Amphoe Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Chang Wat Nakhon Si Thammarat 80330
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Nakhon Si Thammarat?
In Nakhon Si Thammarat and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Nakhon Si Thammarat centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in THB before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Nakhon Si ThammaratDrive with Nakhon Si Thammarat in Nakhon Si Thammarat
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Nakhon Si Thammarat?
The fare in THB comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Nakhon Si Thammarat?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Nakhon Si Thammarat?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Nakhon Si Thammarat, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car